ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088542
nr 1408 8542
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. 17/40. Signed. Subject: 22x38, outer dimensions including frame: 42x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/40. Motivet: 22x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x54 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:41:30
17/7 21:22:58
700 kr
19/7 18:48:02
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd